AFS Saddle Up May 26-27 2018
05-20-2018
Results Summary By Time

ShootersFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1TaliskerS151.051426.36223.06129.67620.95119.46131.553
2Cross Draw KidYG160.661927.76428.86422.06128.15321.19232.645
3Donny 2 Legs49177.042626.65333.43625.29331.94524.22335.516
4Wobbly 3BCB180.662525.03127.03228.45427.90241.351430.902
5Billy Hyde49199.514328.06546.731523.91230.94425.37444.5013
6Battle River Rio49215.275034.80832.33535.531245.961329.77536.887
7JerichoES215.715441.181828.48329.21542.70934.31839.8311
8UnbrokenCB222.175630.56647.171632.44849.471635.45927.081
9Smokey MountainW239.386639.211439.43735.091144.681141.161339.8110
10Rusty CoyoteGF241.966731.28742.09930.62745.081230.31662.5826
11Sunwapta HazeSS245.347539.881649.781946.081943.231033.96732.414
12Trigg R PullerES252.747835.54944.601142.151748.271542.901739.289
13McGraw49269.569142.972146.291339.581441.20837.341062.1825
14Ridge RangerSS270.749436.001046.441434.821050.871957.812744.8014
15Two BitsES271.8110037.601252.412148.602350.801843.311839.098
16TombstoneES274.1010245.962348.161741.291550.271740.481247.9418
17Dusty AlanS277.629837.961353.112234.16940.95646.962064.4828
18Santa MariaL49283.7010636.771143.371036.351352.212369.613445.3915
19Salt Water CowboyCCB286.0511441.871946.211247.952155.332442.701651.9922
20Many BulletsW287.5011239.331540.66847.272059.502550.722350.0221
21Light LeatherD290.1311641.932048.641841.301651.492240.431166.3429
22D'ProfessorW291.2011161.652950.752048.412241.11748.372140.9112
23Running HorseW310.2013243.902257.882357.022760.592642.661548.1519
24Led LeZardW331.8514140.101780.913265.633251.462143.881949.8720
25Rusty CogburnS333.6614846.292465.732754.002665.133056.012546.5016
26RimrockD338.2014152.622579.533144.961850.932054.542455.6223
27MuleskinnerW351.8715078.563659.712449.522446.931470.333546.8217
28Little MissCG382.2517053.282671.072857.972864.032860.472975.4331
29Nearly Got ItSS389.3917169.943277.143063.193164.732950.632263.7627
30Dead Eye DeeL49398.9218056.792761.882572.723476.953460.903069.6830
31Big Knife SlimD405.5517871.043385.553360.592968.193160.112860.0724
32Drewster CogburnD417.6818463.253063.682662.733086.633563.023178.3732
33Federal Pete49423.5917765.2231105.903553.672561.962757.802679.0433
34Rockyn RobCB442.1919257.612876.492987.773674.323365.913280.0934
35Jersey GirlL49536.4620877.3935108.423672.633373.5532110.493793.9835
36Bardo Black AceGF574.6321274.6134121.653780.7235117.883769.1333110.6436
37Beau FlowerLW710.22217175.0037103.3134108.1237105.0536101.7236117.0237
-Sass Hades MarshalES--------------
-EthanBPFC--------------